-
Maria Asumpta
-
Ben Cruachan Quarry Branch
Dalmally
Dalmally
-
Bramley Line
Wisbech
Wisbech
-
Golden Hinde (1973)
London
Londres, Royaume-Uni
Opening Hours
-
SS Seniority
-
Royal Charter
Moelfre
Moelfre, Anglesey
-
Hugin (longship)
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
-
Hampton Ferry (River Avon)
Evesham
Evesham
-
HMS Colossus (1787)
-
HMY Mary
-
SM U-95
Helston
Helston, Cornwall
-
Sanday Light Railway
-
HMS Princess Irene
Rochester
Rochester (Kent)
-
SM UB-32
Stroud
Stroud
-
Girona (ship)
-
지로나호
-
Ayr to Mauchline Branch
Mauchline
Mauchline
-
HMS Colossus (1787)
-
Lynton and Lynmouth Cliff Railway
Lynton
Lynton
-
French submarine Minerve (Q185)
Portland
Portland, Dorset, United Kingdom
-
Louth to Bardney Line
Louth
Louth, Lincolnshire
-
HMS Beagle
-
HMS Opal
-
SM UB-20
Barry
Barry (pays de Galles)
-
Ebbw Vale Garden Festival Funicular
Ebbw Vale
Ebbw Vale
-
Lincolnshire loop line
Woodhall Spa
Woodhall Spa
-
Herzogin Cecilie
-
Welsh Highland Railway
Caernarfon
Caernarfon
-
Peak Forest Tramway
High Peak
High Peak, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
-
Herzogin Cecilie
-
Royal Charter (Schiff)
Moelfre
Moelfre, Anglesey
-
HMS Forest Moor
Harrogate
Harrogate
-
Wymondham to Wells Branch
-
Welsh Marches line
-
Skye Marble Railway
Broadford
Broadford, Highland, United Kingdom
-
SV Paul
Kidwelly
Kidwelly
-
HMS Hood (1891)
-
HMS Assurance (1747)
Totland
Totland, Hampshire, United Kingdom
-
Haddington line
Haddington
Haddington
-
Stanegarth
Sapcote
Sapcote
-
HMS Abatos
Southampton
Southampton
-
HMS Firebrand (1694)
Hugh Town
Hugh Town
-
Red Wharf Bay branch line
Pentraeth
Pentraeth, Royaume-Uni
-
Minnehaha (cargo ship)
Hugh Town
Hugh Town
-
เรือหลวงบีเกิล
-
MV Craigantlet
Stranraer
Stranraer
-
HMS Eaglet
Liverpool
Liverpool, Royaume-Uni
-
Windermere Ferry
Ambleside
Ambleside
-
HMS Ganges (shore establishment)
Harwich
Harwich
-
MV Royal Iris
London
London